2022 Series One World Championship: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
No edit summary |
|||
Line 31:
![[2022 Packilvanian Grand Prix|PAX]]<br />{{flagicon|Packilvania}}
! style="vertical-align:middle" |Points
|-
! 1
| style="text-align:left" |{{flagicon|Alksearia}} Matthieu Soyer
| style="background:#45818e" |
| style="text-align:left" | Novia
| style="background:#FFFFBF" | 1
| style="background:#DFFFDF" | 4
| style="background:#FFFFBF" | 1
| style="background:#FFFFBF" | 1<span style="margin:0 0.1em 0 0.1em;font-size:110%;font-weight:bold;white-space:nowrap;"><sup>PF</sup></span>
| style="background:#FFFFBF" | 1
| style="background:#FFFFBF" | 1<span style="margin:0 0.1em 0 0.1em;font-size:110%;font-weight:bold;white-space:nowrap;"><sup>F</sup></span>
| style="background:#DFFFDF" | 9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
! 141
|-
! 2
Line 58 ⟶ 84:
! 105
|-
!
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style="background:#FFFFBF" | 1<span style="margin:0 0.1em 0 0.1em;font-size:110%;font-weight:bold;white-space:nowrap;"><sup>PF</sup></span>
|
|
Line 82 ⟶ 108:
|
|
!
|-
!
|style='text-align:left' |{{flagicon|
|style='background:#
|style='text-align:left' |
|style='background:#
|style='background:#
|style='background:#
|style='background:#DFFFDF'| 7
|style='background:#
|style='background:#DFFFDF'| 7
|style='background:#DFFFDF'|
|
|
Line 108 ⟶ 134:
|
|
!
|-
! 5
Line 136 ⟶ 162:
! 76
|-
!
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style="background:#DFFFDF" | 4<span style="margin:0 0.1em 0 0.1em;font-size:110%;font-weight:bold;white-space:nowrap;"><sup>F</sup></span>
| style=
| style="background:#FFDF9F" | 3<span style="margin:0 0.1em 0 0.1em;font-size:110%;font-weight:bold;white-space:nowrap;"><sup>P</sup></span>
| style=
| style=
|
|
Line 160 ⟶ 186:
|
|
!
|-
!
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
|
|
Line 186 ⟶ 212:
|
|
!
|-
! 8
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
|
|
Line 240:
! 19
|-
!
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style="background:#CFCFFF" | 11
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
|
|
Line 264:
|
|
!
|-
!
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
|
|
Line 290:
|
|
!
|-
!
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style="background:#CFCFFF" | 11
| style="background:#DFFFDF" | 7
| style="background:#CFCFFF" | 15
| style="background:#EFCFFF" | Ret
| style="background:#DFFFDF" | 7
| style="background:#DFFFDF" | 9
| style="background:#CFCFFF" | 12
|
|
|
Line 310 ⟶ 316:
|
|
! 14
|-
!
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
|
|
Line 342:
|
|
!
|-
!
|style='text-align:left' |{{flagicon|
|style='background:#
|style='text-align:left' |
|style='background:#
|style='background:#CFCFFF'|
|style='background:#
|style='background:#CFCFFF'| 15
|style='background:#DFFFDF'| 4
|style='background:#CFCFFF'| 12
|style='background:#CFCFFF'| 14
|
|
Line 368:
|
|
!
|-
!
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
|
|
Line 394:
|
|
!
|-
!
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
|
|
Line 420:
|
|
!
|-
! 16
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
| style=
|
|
Line 448:
! 8
|-
!
|style='text-align:left' |{{flagicon|
|style='background:#
|style='text-align:left' |
|style='background:#CFCFFF'| 15
|style='background:#CFCFFF'| 17
|style='background:#DFFFDF'| 9
|style='background:#DFFFDF'| 10
|style='background:#DFFFDF'|
|style='background:#CFCFFF'| 13
|style='background:#DFFFDF'| 10
|
|
Line 472:
|
|
!
|-
!
|style='text-align:left' |{{flagicon|
|style='background:#
|style='text-align:left' |
|style='background:#EFCFFF'| Ret
| WD
|style='background:#CFCFFF'| 12
|style='background:#CFCFFF'|
|style='background:#CFCFFF'|
|style='background:#CFCFFF'|
|style='background:#
|
|
Line 498:
|
|
!
|-
!
|style='text-align:left' |{{flagicon|
|style='background:#
|style='text-align:left' |
|style='background:#CFCFFF'|
|style='background:#EFCFFF'| Ret
|style='background:#
|style='background:#
|style='background:#CFCFFF'| 12
|style='background:#CFCFFF'| 18
|style='background:#CFCFFF'| 17
|
|
Line 524:
|
|
!
|-
!
|style='text-align:left' |{{flagicon|
|style='background:#
|style='text-align:left' |
|style='background:#
|style='background:#
|style='background:#
|style='background:#
|style='background:#
|style='background:#
|style='background:#EFCFFF'| Ret
|
|
Line 550:
|
|
!
|-
!
| style=
| style=
| style=
|
| style="background:#CFCFFF" | 16
|
|
Line 576 ⟶ 570:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
! 0
|-
|}
|
Revision as of 06:59, 7 October 2022
This page (or section) is a work in progress by its author(s) and should not be considered final. |
Drivers' Championship Standings
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Constructors' Championship Standings
|