List of active Volkian Navy ships: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
No edit summary |
|||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| ''Aleksey Zukov'' class || [[File:Aleksey Zukov class.jpg|150px]] || {{wp|Aircraft carrier}} || ''Aleksey Zukov'' (A-16) <br> ''Stefan Gurkovsky'' (A-17) || 59,000 t || |
| ''Aleksey Zukov'' class || [[File:Aleksey Zukov class.jpg|150px]] || {{wp|Aircraft carrier}} || ''Aleksey Zukov'' (A-16) <br> ''Stefan Gurkovsky'' (A-17) || 59,000 t || |
||
|- |
|||
|} |
|||
===Amphibious warfare=== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
! style="text-align:left; width:20%;" |Class |
|||
! style="text-align:left; width:0%;" |Picture |
|||
! style="text-align:left; width:20%;" |Type |
|||
! style="text-align:left; width:30%;" |Boat |
|||
! style="text-align:left; width:10%;" |Displacement |
|||
! style="text-align:left; width:20%;" |Notes |
|||
|- |
|||
| - || - || {{wp|Landing helicopter dock}} (LHD) || || t || |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|} |
|} |