United Nations of the Auroran Continent: Difference between revisions
United Nations of the Auroran Continent (view source)
Revision as of 22:05, 14 April 2021
, 3 years ago→Representation by party: Added
(→Representation by party: Added) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 375:
|?
|?
|Center-left socialist democrats
|-
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|Center-right neoliberal capitalists
|-
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|Social conservatives
|-
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|Environmentalists
|-
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|Far-left socialists
|-
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|Populist nationalist anti-integrationists
|-
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|Right-wing libertarian capitalists
|}
|