United Nations of the Auroran Continent: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
(→Representation by party: Added) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 375:
|?
|?
|Center-left socialist democrats
|-
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|Center-right neoliberal capitalists
|-
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|Social conservatives
|-
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|Environmentalists
|-
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|Far-left socialists
|-
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|Populist nationalist anti-integrationists
|-
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|?
|Right-wing libertarian capitalists
|}
|