Piorunpreria in the Urthvision Songfestival: Difference between revisions
Piorunpreria in the Urthvision Songfestival (view source)
Revision as of 12:51, 19 February 2024
, 4 months agono edit summary
Tree Lover (talk | contribs) (Added notes and fixed page) |
Tree Lover (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 47:
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{N/A|No Semi-Finals}}
|
|- style="background:#ddddff;"
|[[Urthvision XX]]
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
|}
|