Piorunpreria in the Urthvision Songfestival: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
Tree Lover (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tree Lover (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 35:
!Semi
!Points
!Notes
!Link
|-
Line 47:
|colspan="2" rowspan="1" {{N/A|No Semi-Finals}}
|
|- style="background:#ddddff;"
|[[Urthvision XX]]
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
|}
|
Latest revision as of 12:51, 19 February 2024
Piorunpreria has participated in one Urthvision Songfestival, in which they did not win.
Participation overview
1
|
Winner |
2
|
Second place |
3
|
Third place |
◁
|
Last place |
X
|
Entry selected but did not compete |
†
|
Upcoming |
Contest | Entrant | Song | Label | Language | Final | Points | Semi | Points | Notes | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Urthvision XVII | Mother Mother | Forgotten Souls | Green Grass Audio | Codexian | 18 | 34 | No Semi-Finals | |||
Urthvision XX | † | † | † | † | † | † | † | † | † | † |