Help
List of countries by military expenditure: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added
Content deleted
Visual
Wikitext
Inline
Revision as of 17:08, 9 May 2021
(
view source
)
Meagharia
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:10, 9 May 2021
(
view source
)
Tuva
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 505:
Line 505:
| 20,000,000
| 20,000,000
| 1%
| 1%
⚫
|-
⚫
|
⚫
| [[File:Meagharia flag.png|25px]]
⚫
| [[Meagharia]]
⚫
| 11,326,842
⚫
| 15%
|-
|-
|
|
Line 523:
Line 529:
| 0
| 0
| 0%
| 0%
⚫
|-
⚫
|
⚫
| [[File:Meagharia flag.png|25px]]
⚫
| [[Meagharia]]
⚫
| 11,326,842
⚫
| 15%
|-
|-
|
|
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Dark mode
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Purge
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
#tepwiki help
Nation Wiki Creation
Upload file
USER-SIDEBAR
Community
Forum
TEP Urth Discord
TEP Main Discord
Extras
One Stop Roleplay Rule Shop
Tools
What links here
Related changes
Special pages
Page information
Create Redirect
Get shortened URL