Korćetta in the Urthvision Songfestival: Difference between revisions
Korćetta in the Urthvision Songfestival (view source)
Revision as of 12:46, 19 February 2024
, 4 months agono edit summary
Tree Lover (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tree Lover (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 81:
|
|
|- style="background:#ddddff;"
|[[Urthvision XX]]
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
| align="center" |'''†'''
|}
|