This page (or section) is a work in progress by its author(s) and should not be considered final.
Group Stage
Competing countries were divided into six groups of four teams (groups A to F). Teams in each group played one another in a round-robin . Group winners, runners-up, and the best four third-placed teams advanced to the knockout round.
Group A
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1
Tennabroch
3
2
1
0
5
3
+3
7
2
Asendavia
3
1
1
1
4
3
+1
4
3
Niewhuis
3
1
0
2
1
4
-3
3
4
Kireitarenu'a
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
1
Niewhuis
0 – 2
Tennabroch
Isaak Engeset (2', 45'+3)
Asendavia
1 – 1
Kireitarenu'a
Tauno Hautala (34')
Jadza'a Tazira (55')
Kireitarenu'a
0 – 1
Nieuwhuis
Herbert Ryder (5')
Tennabroch
2 – 1
Asendavia
Timur Voll (80') (OG) Gregor Heiko (90'+4)
Kaare Ceder (7')
Asendavia
2 – 0
Nieuwhuis
Kaare Ceder (7', 75')
Tennabroch
1 – 1
Kireitarenu'a
Isaak Engeset (2')
Sinilakaszei Valariran (54')
Group B
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1
Aduraszna
3
2
0
1
5
4
+1
6
2
Sereena
3
1
1
1
3
4
+1
4
3
Pledonia
3
1
1
1
1
1
0
4
4
Ilesland
3
1
0
2
3
4
-1
1
Pledonia
0 – 1
Aduraszna
Hakarrin Tazen (6')
Ilesland
2 – 1
Sereena
Jason White (57') Saif Harbor (64')
Lin Nieboer (44')
Sereena
0 – 0
Pledonia
Aduraszna
2 – 1
Ilesland
Hakarrin Tazen (58') Arun Surach (72')
Jason White (48')
Ilesland
0 – 1
Pledonia
Tobias Fredriksen (52')
Aduraszna
2 – 3
Sereena
Arun Surach (23') Hakarrin Tazen (73')
Dirk Hoffman (20') Max Visser (69', 82')
Group C
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1
Vorpest
3
2
1
5
3
2
+2
7
2
Helslandr
3
2
0
1
7
3
+4
6
3
Kyrloth
3
1
0
2
1
3
-2
3
4
North Dveria
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
1
North Dveria
0 – 3
Vorpest
Gustaf Dekker (24', 37') Hendrik Mulder (73')
Kyrloth
0 – 1
Helslandr
Baldur Snorrason (45'+1)
Helslandr
1 – 1
North Dveria
Helgi Ísólfsson (11')
Oskar Riipalu (78')
Vorpest
2 – 0
Kyrloth
Johan Visser (21') Gustaf Dekker (55')
Kyrloth
1 – 0
North Dveria
Halus Kroakuszra (84')
Vorpest
2 – 3
Helslandr
Gustaf Dekker (80') Daniel Galea (90'+3)
Úlfur Jökulsson (32') Helgi Ísólfsson (34') Håkon Einarsson (64')
Group D
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1
Valokchia
3
2
1
2
2
0
+2
7
2
Noorvista
3
1
1
1
3
2
+1
4
3
Volkia
3
0
3
0
3
3
0
3
4
Suvania
3
0
1
2
2
5
-3
1
Volkia
1 – 1
Noorvista
Semyon Kiselev (11')
Tobie Stigter (23')
(Upper) Suvania
0 – 1
Valokchia
Danilo Juskenas (84')
Valokchia
0 – 0
Volkia
Noorvista
2 – 0
(Upper) Suvania
Tobie Stigter (37', 60')
(Upper) Suvania
2 – 2
Volkia
Chaghagan Khoga (9', 57')
Semyon Kiselev (24') Georgy Atsikhovsky (40')
Noorvista
0 – 1
Valokchia
Danilo Juskenas (62')
Group E
Kurikia
1 – 0
Nakosa
Alena Malacova (81')
Western Provinces
3 – 3
Blåskog
Adelard Close (29') Will Lauwers (59', 69')
Bjorn Vargsten (14', 50') Ivar Ragnarsson (85')
Blåskog
1 – 0
Kurikia
Ivar Ragnarsson (76')
Nakosa
1 – 2
Western Provinces
Oskar Strand (73')
Will Lauwers (17') Matthew Gilbert (20')
Western Provinces
0 – 3
Kurikia
Gorsa Vasiki (6', 53') Alena Malacova (63')
Nakosa
3 – 2
Blåskog
Ludvig Pettersen (35', 66') William Evensen (61')
Bjorn Vargsten (16') Ivar Ragnarsson (64')
Group F
Zuidwoud
0 – 2
Erinia
Douglass Haig (9') Patrick Stewart (80')
Rikevaarland
0 – 0
Fortuna
Fortuna
1 – 2
Zuidwoud
Vasco Adamo (53')
Kürşat Willekes (46') Jolan Van Nunen (59')
Erinia
1 – 2
Rikevaarland
Alastair Maguire (39')
Ori Wær (19') Torstein Cverson (81')
Rikevaarland
0 – 1
Zuidwoud
Kürşat Willekes (31')
Erinia
0 – 2
Fortuna
Felicio Ruggiero (69') Lino Fabrizio (86')
Knockout Round
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
Semi-finals
Finals
1A
Tennabroch
0
3E
Western Provinces
2
Western Provinces
Noorvista
2C
Vorpest
1
2D
Noorvista
2
1B
Aduraszna
3F
Rikevaarland
1E
Kurikia
2A
Asendavia
1C
Helslandr
3D
Volkia
2B
Sereena
2F
Fortuna
1D
Valokchia
3B
Pledonia
1F
Zuidwoud
2E
Blaskog