List of current heads of state and government

From TEPwiki, Urth's Encyclopedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Name Continent Head of State Title Head of State Name Head of Government Title Head of Government Name
1 Infinite Loop Novaris
AlemsiFlag.png Älemsi Negdel Novaris Yul Yul Saran Speaker of the Grand Mazhilis Torbiashi Tuyuideger
NewAndoraflag.png Antora Novaris
New Atiland Flag.png Atiland Novaris
Celannica.png Celannica Novaris
CryriaFlag.png Cryria Novaris Queen (Cryrian: Drottning) Ulrika II Prime Minister (Cryrian: Statsminister) Stur Lundberg
 Durakia Novaris
Dvalheim flag.jpg Dvalheim Novaris
Dvergerland.jpg Dvergerland Novaris
Ekvatori Flag.png Ekvatora Novaris
Endertopias flag.png Endertopias Novaris
Gamlevinland flag.png Gamlevinland Novaris King Øivind Austad III King Øivind Austad III
Gräntierik Novaris
Flag of Iboma.png Iboma Novaris Queen (Ibomian: Mutendane) Rutendo III Grand Vizier (Ibomian: muViziri mNe) Rufaro nga Asanda
KelamiLeagueFlag.png Kelamí League Novaris
Katyunon Flag.png Katyunon Novaris
 Kuduk Novaris
 Kuthernburg Novaris Queen Naomi Truden II Royal President Rico Luaz
 Lapinumbia Novaris
Lunerias Flag.png Lunaeria Novaris
Meagharia Novaris
Mexregiona Novaris
Nacata Novaris
Sarvimaa Novaris
Seccera Novaris President (Norvian: Presidente) George Gray
 Taiyō Novaris Clan Lord Ymena Shufen Clan Lord Ymena Shufen
Tedeschi Novaris
Tiervan Novaris
 Transnalpia Novaris King (Tretridian: Cyning) Ælfric III Prime Minister (Tretridian: Statsminister) Æðelræd Ecgbehrtson
 Tretrid Novaris King (Tretridian: Cyning) Ælfric III Prime Minister (Tretridian: Statsminister) Eoforwine Æthelstanson
Varentine League Novaris
Varletia Novaris
 Volscina Novaris
 Alksearia Arcturia Queen Dorothea Prime Minister Roland Jerome
Balistria Arcturia
Banteay Arcturia
Commonwealth of Albanares Arcturia
Christie Island Arcturia
Emerald Shield Arcturia
 Iphelklori Arcturia
 Karishkanov Arcturia
Lokania Arcturia
New Puntalia Arcturia
 Nuesperanza Arcturia
Ostrucia Arcturia
Peragen Arcturia King (Impelanzan: Rey) Jariano II Prime Minister (Impelanzan: Primer Ministro) Tunsedoro Tejedor
Phoenixia Phoenixia Arcturia Federal President (Packilvanian: muRayeesgur aluIthihad) Federal Chancellor (Packilvanian: muKhanshaleer aluIthihad)
Quariin Arcturia
Rodenia Arcturia
 Sokala Arcturia
Stelvania Arcturia
Tawuse Arcturia
Teapprea Arcturia
Tennabroch Empire Arcturia
Union of Free Cities Arcturia
 Vivancantadia Arcturia
Wed Shams Arcturia Diarchs (in Bardian ⴰⴳⵍⵍⵉⴷ, Agellid; in Qaridian الملوك, al-Muluk) Yedder IX and Mutamid IV Same as Head of State Yedder IX and Mutamid IV
Allegheny Yasteria
Alliria Yasteria
Alva Yasteria
 Asendavia Yasteria
Auraliyu Yasteria
Bai Lung Yasteria
Dabiristan Yasteria
Drakkengard Yasteria
Federation of the South Coast Yasteria
Fortuna Yasteria
Free Pax States Yasteria
Hadena Yasteria
Hakikara Yasteria
Hoopland Yasteria
Ilesland Yasteria
Isklevyu Yasteria
Kalatya Yasteria
Lazlowia Yasteria
Lactoska Yasteria
Listonia Yasteria
Llygad Duw Yasteria
Lower Suvania Yasteria
Luthaiya Yasteria
Lyon Yasteria
Marabilla Yasteria
Nakosa Yasteria
Noraida Borea
North Crencello Yasteria
North Dveria Yasteria President (Dverian: President) Peetrus Kuusk Prime Minister (Dverian: Peaminister) Katrin Viiding
 Packilvania Yasteria Sultan (Packilvanian: Shultan) Namdun III Prime Minister (Packilvanian: Rayeesgur) Prince Luwadeen
 Peregrinia Yasteria
Pledonia Yasteria
 Serdemia Yasteria
South Dveria Yasteria
Sorentavia Yasteria
Spiridoneva Yasteria
Statisland Yasteria
Suvania Yasteria
Tortuga Yasteria
Upper Suvania Yasteria
Valokchia Yasteria
Vekaiyu Yasteria
 Vistaraland Yasteria
Western Provinces Yasteria
Andorinhões Aurora
Asilica Aurora
 Axdel Aurora
Baykalia Aurora
Blueacia Aurora
Dragonia Aurora
Durentria Aurora
Emberwood Coast Aurora
Faethalria Aurora
 Great Morstaybishlia Aurora
K'undzeti Aurora
Nolova Aurora
 North Ethalria Aurora
 The Oan Isles Aurora Ruler of the Sea (Oan: Rangitanga-a-te-Moana) Oahoanu Prime Minister (Oan: Pirimia) Maui Uye-Ahua
Oceansend Aurora
 Oscrelia Aurora Chancellor Melissa Chester Chancellor Melissa Chester
Petra Cauda Aurora
Sarentria Aurora
 Tarelia Aurora President Zura Iarajuli President Zura Iarajuli
Tivot Aurora
 Tuvaltastan Aurora
Valerica Aurora
Vakrestrender Aurora
Yor Isles Aurora
 Aduraszna Borea
Blaskog Borea
Gusanaszna Borea
Kæra'zna Borea
Kurandia Borea
Nystatiszna Borea
Rikevaarland Borea
Rusanru'a Borea
Syrtænzna Borea
 West Borean Federation Borea
Kurikia Itur
Tano Itur
 Volkia Itur President (Volkian: Президент) Yuliya Surkova President (Volkian: Президент) Yuliya Surkova
Acronis Gondwana Matron (Tavari: Avnanda) Vana Dandreal Chief Administrator (Tavari: Nís Tašrivandrak) Bežra Išdašt Tovrenar
 Aivintis Gondwana
Augustia Gondwana
 Auravas Gondwana Prime Minister Jakia Aneya Prime Minister Jakia Aneya
Ayaupia Gondwana
Federation of Bana Gondwana President (Banian: Ààrẹ) Arik Rao Federal Premier (Banian: Ijoba Apapo) Ninalowo Abeo
Cappedore Gondwana
Danvreas Gondwana
 Dræset Gondwana
Duominzu Gondwana
Durdanini Gondwana
Sayyed Gondwana Emir/a (Sayyiby: Amir/a, Banbishnan Banbishn, Padishah/banu) Scheherazade Al Sayyed Emira (Sayyiby: Amir/a, Banbishnan Banbishn, Padishah/banu) Scheherazade Al Sayyed
 East Cerdani Gondwana Chairperson of the State Council (Cerdan: Vorsitzender des Staatsrats der DDR) Kurt Marzel Chairperson of the Council of Ministers (Cerdan: Vorsitzender des Ministerrats der DDR) Lukas Metz
 Esteira Gondwana President (Esteiran: Presidente) Luis Souza President (Esteiran: Presidente) Luis Souza
Hausberg Gondwana
Hawa Gondwana
Iassath Gondwana
Joralesia Gondwana
 Korćetta Gondwana President Aleksy Niezgoda President Aleksy Niezgoda
Libertanny Gondwana
Lunaria Gondwana
Maanbriak Gondwana
Meremaa Gondwana
Mizore Gondwana
Nagato Gondwana
New Leganés, Oblivion Islands and Shoneria Gondwana
Cooperative Government
  • Deputy of Fórndinge
  • Deputy of Rhúnstell
  • Deputy of Láçerins
  • Deputy of Matrélik
  • Deputy of Shoneria Occidental
  • Deputy of Shoneria Oriental
  • Mayor of Privétia Tauríllien
Prime Minister of the National Government Areuína Karnéias
 Piorunpreria Gondwana President Velimir Jozef Ludwik President Velimir Jozef Ludwik
Qaletia Gondwana
Ryza Gondwana
Salisar Gondwana
Serramal Gondwana President(Serramali: Mahaan) Manjit Rahar President(Serramali: Mahaan) Manjit Rahar
South Ni-Rao Gondwana
Sontora Gondwana
 Tavaris Gondwana Emperor (Tavari: Nís Erevat) Otan IV Prime Minister (Tavari: Nis Tašrivandrak) Žarís Nevran Alandar
Tangrland Gondwana
Toloria Gondwana
Vaklori Gondwana
Vessarlian Gondwana
Wessaeria Gondwana
 West Cerdani Gondwana President of the Federal Republic (Cerdan: Präsident der Bundesrepublik) Georg Ansgar Chancellor (Cerdan: Kanzler) Rosemarie Isabel
Zawadia Gondwana
 Zemeprievadai Gondwana Merchant King Gustas IV Premier Agota Juskaityte
Atlae Concord
Eyjaria Concord
Kaldrbuth Concord
Latianburg Concord
 Norgsveldet Concord
Shango Concord
 South Hills Concord
United Malordia Gondwana The President of The Unitary State of United Malordia (Cerdan: Presiden Negara Kesatuan Republik United Malordia) Handoko Susanto Sudjarwadia President Handoko Susanto Sudjarwadia